Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Filter by Categories
from2020-08-27->>till2020-09-30

Avi Sabah

Residency program

from2020-07-22->>till2020-09-03

Jasmin Vardi

Residency Program

from2020-05-01->>till2020-08-28

Dana Lev Livnat

Residency Program

from2020-02-26->>till2020-03-02

Felix Stalder

Residency for Austrian artists

from2020-02-26->>till2020-03-02

Doron Goldfarb

Residency for Austrian artists

from2020-02-24->>till2020-03-03

Volkmar Klien

Residency for Austrian artists

from2020-02-19->>till2020-02-24

Lea Mauas

from2020-01-02->>till2020-04-06

Sylvia Eckermann

Residency for Austrian Artists

from2020-01-01->>till2020-04-04

Gerald Nestler

from2019-11-01->>till2020-01-31

Anat Barzilai

Residency Program

from2019-10-01->>till2020-01-11

Elvedin Klačar

Residency for Austrian Artists

from2019-09-11->>till2019-09-22

Susanne Schuda

Schudini the Sensitive

from2019-08-01->>till2019-09-01

Galit Eilat

from2019-07-02->>till2019-09-30

Peter Szely

Residency for Austrian artists

from2019-04-11->>till2019-03-19

Lithuanian Story: Lina Lapelyte

Candy Shop and Other Dances

from2019-03-30->>till2019-06-30

Heidi Schatzl

Residency for Austrian artists

from2019-01-02->>till2019-03-31

Johann Lurf

from2018-12-31->>till2019-02-06

Vita Eruhimovitz

from2018-12-11->>till2018-12-20

Frieder Butzmann

טקטוניקס 6

from2018-12-07->>till2018-12-17

Charles Ross

from2018-10-18->>till2018-11-08

Gintarė Minelgaitė

GoraParasit

from2018-10-08->>till2018-12-31

Lucas Norer

Residency for Austrian artists

from2018-07-01->>till2018-08-02

Izik Badash

Residency Program

from2018-07-01->>till2018-09-30

Wilhelm Scherübl

Residency for Austrian artists

from2018-05-01->>till2018-05-31

Irina Birger

Residency Program

from2018-04-25->>till2018-05-08

Gina Haller, Nadia Migdal

Residency Program

from2018-03-31->>till2018-06-30

Jennifer Mattes

Residency for Austrian artists

from2018-03-05->>till2018-03-15

Paulina Pukytė

from2018-02-20->>till2018-05-31

Lisa Kudoke

from2018-01-05->>till2018-03-31

Lotte Lyon

Residency

from2017-12-07->>till2017-12-14

Jaan Toomik

from2017-11-28->>till2017-10-05

Lina Lapelyte

Tectonics Festival

from2017-11-28->>till2017-12-05

Mik Quantius

from2017-11-28->>till2017-12-05

Pierre Berthet

Tectonics Festival

from2017-06-01->>till2017-06-30

Tal Shamir

from2017-05-05->>till2017-05-21

Ilya Rabinovich

from2017-04-25->>till2017-04-30

Dr. Reynaldo Anderson

Tohu Magazine Conference

from2017-03-07->>till2017-03-15

Axel Knost, Karin Redlich

Collaboration with "Harishonim" high school Herzliya

from2017-02-10->>till2017-02-25

Anna Bromley and Ofri Lapid

from2016-09-13->>till2016-11-30

Netally Scholsser

from2016-09-03->>till2016-09-12

gym

An interdisciplinary think and do group

from2016-07-05->>till2016-07-20

Lior Zalmanson